Jump to content

Recommended Posts

Witam. W roku 2006 wyjechałem do USA na wizie F1 przez 1.5 uczyłem się języka. Po tym czasie zrezygnowałem z nauki i przez 6 miesięcy zwiedzalem USA. Do Polski wróciłem w 2008 roku. Czy mimo że przedłużył swój pobyl już bez wizy F1 mam szansę na wizę turystyczna. 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Sign in to follow this  

×
×
  • Create New...